ONLINETRADINGINC COM CORP
[…] employees, officers, partners, contractors, guests, or invitees.

            (6) TENANT'S LIABILITY AFTER TERMINATION OF LEASE. The covenants
contained in this PARAGRAPH 25 shall survive the expiration or termination of
this Lease, and shall continue for so long as Landlord and its successors and
assigns may be subject to any expense, liability, charge, penalty, or obligation
against which Tenant has agreed to indemnify Landlord under this PARAGRAPH 25.

        25. RADON GAS. The following notification is provided pursuant to
Section 404.056(6), Florida Statutes: "Radon is a naturally-occurring
radioactive gas that, when it has accumulated in a building in sufficient
quantities, may present health risks to persons who are exposed to it over time.
Levels of Radon that exceed federal and state guidelines have been found in
buildings in Florida. Additional information regarding Radon and Radon testing
may be obtained from your county public health unit."

        26. ATTORNEYS' FEES. In the event of any action or proceeding under
this Lease, THE PREVAILING PARTY shall be entitled to recover court costs and
the fees and disbursements of its attorneys in such action or proceeding