GLOBAL DIRECTMAIL CORP
[…] the extent it affects the future use of Space 33C, which may change to
        conform with catalogue changes subject to the provisions of Section 1.1
        of the Original Lease, Tenant shall not violate any then existing
        "exclusives" and restrictive covenants then affecting the Shopping
        Center]. Without limiting the generality of the foregoing, Tenant shall
        abide by, comply with and not violate any and all "exclusives" and
        restrictive covenants set forth in Exhibit D.

R-12    RADON: Section 404.056 (6), Fla. Stat., requires the inclusion of the
        following "Notification on Real Estate Documents" at the time of, or
        prior to, contract for sale and purchase of any building or execution of
        a rental agreement for any building: "Radon is a naturally occurring
        radioactive gas that, when it has accumulated in a building in
        sufficient quantities, may present health risks to persons who are
        exposed to it over time. Levels of radon that exceed Federal and State
        guidelines have been found in buildings in Florida. Additional
        information regarding radon and radon testing may be obtained from your
        county health department."

R-13    REPAIR BY TENANT UPON FAILURE OF LANDLORD TO PERFORM: Notwithstanding
        any other provision of the Lease, in the event Landlord has failed and
        refused in violation of the Lease to make or render any non-structural